Top 20 Shareholders

As at 15 May 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED425,956,92811.60%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED213,186,7675.81%
3BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD84,982,7692.32%
4MR ROHAN WILLIAM HALFPENNY + MRS PHITSAMAI THONGLA HALFPENNY84,310,4262.30%
5BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 73,429,6982.00%
6HAWKSBURN CAPITAL PTE LTD 66,900,7031.82%
7BRENDAN LUXTON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD59,545,4551.62%
8POTEZNA GROMADKA LTD57,566,3201.57%
9LOTUS RESEARCH PTY LTD31,774,2400.87%
10MR BRIAN GERARD SHEAHAN 26,571,7180.72%
11NINIGO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD23,526,0910.64%
12MR JOHN JACKSON23,000,0000.63%
13DR BRUCE ROHRLACH22,535,5160.61%
14HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 222,319,7840.61%
15BLUSTERY CONDITIONS PTY LTD 22,000,0000.60%
16RAYMOND ARTHUR ROBINSON21,051,7760.57%
17REZANN PTY LTD 21,000,0000.57%
18MR DANIEL JAMES SIDOTI20,000,0000.54%
19CROMMO PTY LTD19,456,0000.53%
20HANCROFT PTY LTD18,778,5110.51%
Total1,337,892,70236.44%